Live Programs
  • IST TIME MONDAY

    03:30AM

    Pr.P R Baby-Harvest T V

    04:00AM

    Harvest T V

    04:30AM

    Pr.Benz Mammen-Harvest TV

    05.00AM

    Geevasandhesham

    05:30AM

    Pr John P Thomas

    06:00AM

    Live from Grace Chapel Kottayam

    07:00AM

    Pr. Tinu George

    07:30AM

    Pr.Binny John

    08:00AM

    Pr.Alexander -Karnadaka

    08:30AM

    Pr.Babu Abraham-Harvest T V

    09:00AM

    Pr.Ani George

    09:30AM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The bride

    10:00AM

    Pr.George P Chacko

    10:30AM

    Pr.RoyNaronha

    11:00AM

    Harvest TV

    11:30AM

    Pr.Poul Gopalakrishnan

    12:00PM

    Pr.Manu Menon

    12:30PM

    Bro. Siby George

    01:00PM

    Pr.Damien Antony-Blessing Today

    01:30PM

    Jesus Calls

    02:00PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The Story

    02:30PM

    Pr. Phillip Abraham

    03:00PM

    Pr. Daniel Ayroor

    03:30PM

    Pr.Jayapaul RMM

    04:00PM

    Prarthana

    04:30PM

    Pr.Thomas George

    05.00PM

    Pr Nobel P Thomas

    05:30PM

    Geeva Sandesham

    06:00PM

    Pr James Perth

    06:30PM

    Pr. Santo Mathew

    07:00PM

    Br. Ani George

    07:30PM

    Pr. Dookan Ram Prasad

    08:00PM

    Pr.Biju Philip

    08:30PM

    Pr.Tinu George

    09:00PM

    Br.John Tharu

    09:30PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The Bride

    10:00PM

    Br. P G Varghese

    10:30PM

    Heavenly Salvation

    11:00PM

    Blessing Today

    11:30PM

    Heavenly Feast

    12:00AM

    Br.John Tharu

    12:30AM

    Dr. Anil

    01:00AM

    Bro. Roy Henry

    01:30AM

    Pr.Juxy Matthew

    02:00AM

    Pr.Juxy Mathew

    02:30AM

    The Bride

    03.00AM

    Word Window

  • IST TIME TUESDAY

    03:30AM

    Pr.Aby Ayroor-Harvest T V

    04:30AM

    Benz Mammen

    05:00AM

    Geeva Sandesham

    05.30AM

    Pr John P Thomas

    06:00AM

    Live from Grace Chapel Kottayam

    07:00AM

    Pr. Tinu George

    07:30AM

    Dr. Benjamin

    08:00AM

    Pr.Sunny Phillip

    08:30AM

    Heavenly Fire

    09:00AM

    Pr.Ani George

    09:30AM

    Bro.Jose Anathanam-The bride

    10:00AM

    Harvest TV

    10:30AM

    Bro.Saju Mathew-Harvest T V

    11:30AM

    Samagamana Koodaram

    12:00PM

    Pr. Manu Menon

    12:30PM

    Harvest TV

    01:00PM

    Pr.Damien Antony-Blessing Today

    01:30PM

    Jesus Calls

    02:00PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The Story

    02:30PM

    Pr.Binoy George

    03:00PM

    Pr. Varghese Matthew

    03:30PM

    Pr.Renjith Raju

    04:00PM

    Harvest TV

    04:30PM

    Pr.K C Thomas-Harvest T V

    05:00AM

    Harvest TV

    05:30PM

    Geeva Sandesham

    06:00PM

    Harvest TV

    06:30PM

    Pr. Benz Mammen

    07:00PM

    Br. Ani George

    07:30PM

    Jesus Redeems

    08:00PM

    Pr.Biju Philip

    08:30PM

    Pr.Tinu George

    09:00PM

    Br.John Tharu

    09:30PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The Bride

    10:00PM

    Pr. Shaji Thomas

    10:30PM

    Harvest TV

    11:00PM

    Blessing Today

    11:30PM

    Heavenly Feast

    12:00AM

    Br.John Tharu

    12:30AM

    Dr. Anil

    01:00AM

    Bro. Roy Henry

    01:30AM

    Harvest TV

    02:00AM

    Harvest TV

    02:30AM

    The Bride-Jose Anathanam

    03:00AM

    Word Window

  • IST TIME WEDNESDAY

    03:30AM

    Pr.Aby Ayroor-Harvest T V

    04:30AM

    Pr. Dookan Ram Prasad

    05.30AM

    Geevasandhesham

    05:30AM

    Pr.John P Thomas

    06:00AM

    Live from Grace Chapel Kottayam

    07:00AM

    Pr.Tinu George

    07:30AM

    Harvest TV

    08:00AM

    Pr.Daniel Konnathilkunnil

    08:30AM

    Pr.John Martin

    09:00AM

    Pr.Ani George

    09:30AM

    Bro.Jose Anathanam-The bride

    10:00AM

    Dr.Anandha

    10:30AM

    Br.Saju Mathew-Harvest T V

    11:30AM

    Havest T V

    12:00PM

    Pr.Manu Menon

    12:30PM

    Pr.C George

    01:00PM

    Pr.Damien Antony-Blessing Today

    01:30PM

    Jesus Calls

    02:00PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The Story

    02:30PM

    Harvest TV

    03:00PM

    Br.Selmon-Fellow Jesus

    03:30PM

    Harvest TV

    04:00PM

    Harvest TV

    04:30PM

    Poul Gopalakrishnan-Harvest T V

    5:00 PM

    Pr. K P Jose

    05:30PM

    Geeva Sandesham

    06:00PM

    Pr.Suresh Babu Pathanapuram

    06:30PM

    Pr. Benz Mammen

    07:00PM

    Br. Ani George

    07:30PM

    Dr.Philip P Thomas

    08:00PM

    Pr.Biju Philip

    08:30PM

    Pr.Tinu George

    09:00PM

    Br.John Tharu

    09:30PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The Bride

    10:00PM

    Sis.Sheeja Biji -OMAN

    10:30PM

    Pr. Binu Vazhamuttam

    11:00PM

    Blessing Today

    11:30PM

    Heavenly Feast

    12:00AM

    Br.John Tharu

    12:30AM

    Dr. Anil

    01:00AM

    Bro. Roy Henry

    01:30AM

    Pr.Jayapaul RMM

    02:00AM

    Harvest T V

    02:30AM

    Jose Anathanam-Harvest T V

    03:00AM

    Word Window

  • IST TIME THURSDAY

    03:30AM

    Hidden Tresure Pr.Raju Ebanezer

    04:30AM

    Pr.Daniel Aroor

    05:00AM

    Geeva Sandesham

    05:30AM

    Pr.John P Thomas

    06:00AM

    Live from Grace Chapel Kottayam

    07:00AM

    Pr.Tinu George

    07:30AM

    Pr.Kumaradas

    08:00AM

    Pr.Paul Krishnakumar

    08:30AM

    Br Varun

    09:00AM

    Pr.Ani George

    09:30AM

    Bro.Jose Anathanam -The bride

    10:00AM

    Harvest TV

    10:30AM

    Harvest TV

    11:00AM

    Harvest T V

    11:30AM

    Pr.Poul Gopalakrishnan- Harvest T V

    12:00PM

    Pr. Manu Menon

    12:30PM

    Harvest TV

    01:00PM

    Pr.Damien Antony-Blessing Today

    01:30PM

    Jesus Calls

    02:00PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The Story

    02:30PM

    Pr.Raju Poovakala

    03:00PM

    Br. Ani Oommen Arattupuzha

    03:30PM

    Pr. Joby Varghese (Divine Worship)

    04:00PM

    Harvest TV

    04:30PM

    Br.Binu Jose Chacko

    05:00 PM

    Pr. Joshy Varghese

    05:30PM

    Jeeva Sandesham

    06:00PM

    Dr. Lalish

    06:30PM

    Pr.Saji Thrissur

    07:00PM

    Br. Ani George

    07:30PM

    Pr.Raju Ebeniser

    08:00PM

    Bro Devasia Mullakara

    08:30PM

    Pr.Tinu George

    09:00PM

    Br.John Tharu

    09:30PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The Bride

    10:00PM

    Harvest TV

    10:30PM

    Pr.Finny Stephen

    11:00PM

    Blessing Today

    11:30PM

    Heavenly Feast

    12:00AM

    Br.John Tharu

    12:30AM

    Dr.Anil

    01:00AM

    Bro. Roy Henry

    01:30AM

    Jeevamozhi sandhesham

    02:00AM

    Harvest T V

    02:30AM

    Jose Anathanam-Havest T V

    03:00AM

    Pr. Reji Matthew

  • IST TIME FRIDAY

    03:30AM

    Br.Saju Matthew-Harvest T V

    04:30AM

    Harvest TV

    05:00AM

    Geeva Sandesham

    05:30AM

    Pr.John P Thomas

    06:00AM

    Live from Grace Chapel Kottayam

    07:00AM

    Pr.Tinu George

    07:30AM

    Pr.KM.Titus

    08:00AM

    Pr. Shaji

    08:30AM

    Pr. Daniel Konnanikkunathil

    09:00AM

    Pr.Ani George

    09:30AM

    Bro.Jose Anathanam

    10:00AM

    Pr. P A Thomas

    10:30AM

    Br. Siby George

    11:00AM

    Pr. K C Thomas

    11:30AM

    Harvest T V

    12:00PM

    Pr.Manumenon

    12:30PM

    Bro.Biju John Mathew

    01:00PM

    Pr.Damin- Blessing Today

    01:30PM

    Jesus Calls

    02:00PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The story

    02:30PM

    Pr. Binoy George

    03:00PM

    Sis.Mercy Justin

    03:30PM

    Pr.A V George

    04:00PM

    Pr.S L Sunil

    04:30PM

    Pr.Raju Ebeniser -Hidden Tressure

    05:30PM

    Geeva Sandesham

    06:00PM

    Dr.George Kovoor

    06:30PM

    Heavenly Fire

    07:00PM

    Br. Ani George

    07:30PM

    Voice of God

    08:00PM

    Br.Devasia Mullakara

    08:30PM

    Pr.Manu Menon

    09:00PM

    Br John Tharu

    09:30PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The Bride

    10:00PM

    Harvest TV

    10:30PM

    Harvest TV

    11:00PM

    Blessing Today

    11:30PM

    Heavenly Feast

    12:00AM

    Br.John Tharu

    12:30AM

    Dr.Anil

    01:00AM

    Bro. Roy Henry

    01:30AM

    Samagamanakoodaram

    02:00AM

    Harvest T V

    02:30AM

    Jose Anathanam-Harvest T V

    03:00AM

    Pr. Simon Chacko UAE

  • IST TIME SATURDAY

    03:30AM

    Br. Saju John Matthew-Harvest T V

    04:30AM

    Harvest T V

    05:00AM

    Harvest TV

    05:30AM

    Pr.John P Thomas

    06:00AM

    Live from Grace Chapel Kottayam

    07:00AM

    Pr.Tinu George

    07:30AM

    Pr.KM Titus

    08:00AM

    Pr.Lalish

    08:30AM

    Pr.RejiMathew

    09:00AM

    Pr.Ani George

    09:30AM

    Br .Jose Anathanam-The Bride

    10:00AM

    Pr.Ebenezer

    10:30AM

    Harvest TV

    11:00AM

    Harvest TV

    11:30AM

    Harvest TV

    12:00PM

    Br.Roy Varghese

    12:30PM

    Jeevamozhi sandhesham

    01:00PM

    Blessing Today

    01:30PM

    Jesus Calls

    02:00PM

    The story

    02:30PM

    Pr. Ashely Abraham

    03:00PM

    Voice of God

    03:30PM

    Harvest TV

    04:00PM

    Pr. Jaise U K

    04:30PM

    Br.Roy Henry

    05.00PM

    Pr. Sam Joseph

    05:30PM

    Pr. Joshy

    06:00PM

    Pr.V P Philip

    06:30PM

    Heavenly Fire

    07:00PM

    Br. Ani George

    07:30PM

    Dr. Anandha

    08:00PM

    Br.Devasia Mullakara

    08:30PM

    Pr.Manu Menon

    09:00PM

    Br John Tharu

    09:30PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The Bride

    10:00PM

    Pr.Dilkumar-UAE

    10:30PM

    Pr.Juxy Mathew

    11:00PM

    Harvest TV

    11:30PM

    Heavenly Feast

    12:00AM

    Br.John Tharu

    12:30AM

    Dr.Anil Kuwait

    01:00AM

    Bro. Roy Henry

    01:30AM

    Pr. K.C.Thomas

    02:00AM

    Harvest T V

    02:30AM V

    Br. Jose Anathanam- Harvest T

    03:00AM

    Pr.Shekhar Kallianpur-Harvest TV

    03:30AM

    Pr.Raju Poovakkala

    04:00AM

    Word Window

    04:30AM

    Pr.Philip Thomas

    05:00AM

    Geeva Sandesham

    05:30AM

    Pr.John P Thomas

    06:00AM

    Sis. Greeshma

    06:30AM

    Pr.Sam Varughese

    07:00AM

    Pr.Tinu George

  • IST TIME SUNDAY

    03:30AM

    Pr.Raju Poovakkala

    04:00AM

    Harvest TV

    04:30AM

    Pr.Philip Thomas

    05:00AM

    Harvest TV

    05:30AM

    Pr.John P Thomas

    06:00AM

    Sis. Greeshma

    06:30AM

    Pr.Sam Varughese

    07:00AM

    Pr.Tinu George

    07:30AM

    Pr. Zack Varhgese

    08:00AM

    Live from Bethel AG Bangalore

    09:30AM

    Bro.Jose Anathanam-The Bride

    10:00AM

    Live from Blessing Today Cochin

    12:30PM

    Harvest TV

    01:00PM

    Hope In Jesus

    01:30PM

    Jesus Calls

    02:00PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The story

    02:30PM

    Pr.Prabin

    03:00PM

    Harvest TV

    03:30PM

    Pr.Samuel Kutty

    04:00PM

    Harvest TV

    04:30PM

    Pr. Justin Joseph

    05:00PM

    Hidden Treasure

    05:30PM

    Hidden Treasure

    06:00PM

    Puthujeevan

    06:30PM

    Pr. Rajan John

    07:00PM

    Harvest NEWS

    07:30PM

    Pr.Daniel Ayroor

    08:00PM

    Pr.Biju Philip

    08:30PM

    Pr.P R Baby

    09:00PM

    Br.John Tharu

    09:30PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The Bride

    10:00PM

    Pr.Dil kumar -UAE

    10:30PM

    Pr. K P Jose -Dubai

    11:00PM

    Harvest TV

    11:30PM

    Heavenly Feast

    12:00AM

    Br.John Tharu

    12:30AM

    Dr Anil Kuwait

    01:00AM

    Bro. Roy Henry

    02:00AM

    Harvest T V

    02:30AM

    Jose Ananthanam

    03:00AM

    Word Window